I risultati delle partite di coppa, dall'Eccellenza fino alla Seconda categoria.
Coppa Italia di Eccellenza
Terranuova Traiana - Baldaccio Bruni 3-2 [ritorno 11/09]
Sinalunghese - Nuova A.C. Foiano 0-1 [ritorno 11/09]
Coppa Italia di Promozione
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Audax Rufina - Soci Casentino |
0 - 1 |
Soci Casentino 3 |
Pontassieve - Audax Rufina |
2 - 0 |
Pontassieve 3 |
Soci Casentino - Pontassieve |
02/10 |
Audax Rufina 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Castelnuovese - Bucinese |
1 - 3 |
Bucinese 3 |
Chiantigiana - Castelnuovese |
4 - 0 |
Chiantigiana 3 |
Bucinese - Chiantigiana |
02/10 |
Castelnuovese 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Castiglionese - Pratovecchio |
0 - 3 |
Pratovecchio 3 |
Lucignano - Castiglionese |
0 - 0 |
Lucignano 1 |
Pratovecchio - Lucignano |
02/10 |
Castiglionese 1 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Cortona Camucia - San Quirico |
3 - 2 |
Cortona Camucia 3 |
San Quirico - Nuova S. Chiusi |
2 - 0 |
San Quirico 3 |
Nuova S. Chiusi - Cortona Camucia |
02/10 |
Nuova S. Chiusi 0 |
Coppa Toscana di Prima Categoria
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Spoiano - Pieve al Toppo |
3-1 |
Spoiano 3 |
Pieve al Toppo - Olimpic Sansovino |
08/09 |
Pieve al Toppo 0 |
Olimpic Sansovino - Spoiano |
25/09 |
Olimpic Sansovino 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Arezzo F.A. - Capolona |
3 - 0 |
Arezzo F.A. 3 |
Capolona - Olmoponte |
08/09 |
Olmoponte 0 |
Olmoponte - Arezzo F.A. |
25/09 |
Capolona 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Montagnano - M.C. Valdichiana |
2 - 1 |
Montagnano 3 |
M.C. Valdichiana - Bettolle |
08/09 |
M.C. Valdichiana 0 |
Bettolle - Montagnano |
25/09 |
Bettolle 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Alberoro - Tegoleto |
1 - 3 |
Tegoleto 3 |
Viciomaggio - Alberoro |
08/09 |
Viciomaggio 0 |
Tegoleto - Viciomaggio |
25/09 |
Alberoro 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Bibbiena - M.M. Subbiano |
0 - 2 |
M.M. Subbiano 3 |
Rassina - Bibbiena |
08/09 |
Rassina 0 |
M.M. Subbiano - Rassina |
25/09 |
Bibbiena 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Ambra - Vaggio |
1 - 1 |
Ambra 1 |
Fulgor Castelfranco - Ambra |
08/09 |
Vaggio 1 |
Vaggio - Fulgor Castelfranco |
25/09 |
F. Castelfranco 0 |
Coppa Toscana di Seconda Categoria
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Fratta S. Caterina - Terontola |
1 - 2 |
Terontola 3 |
Circolo Fratticciola - Fratta S. Caterina |
0 - 1 |
Fratta S. Caterina 3 |
Terontola - Circolo Fratticciola |
25/09 |
Circolo Fratticciola 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Montecchio - Guazzino |
1-2 |
Guazzino 3 |
Città di Chiusi - Montecchio |
08/09 |
Città di Chiusi 0 |
Guazzino - Città di Chiusi |
25/09 |
Montecchio 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Pergine - Arno C. Laterina |
1 - 1 |
Pergine 4 |
Santa Firmina - Pergine |
0 - 3 |
Arno C. Laterina 1 |
Arno C. Laterina - Santa Firmina |
25/09 |
Santa Firmina 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Sulpizia - Palazzo del Pero |
3 - 2 |
Sulpizia 3 |
Palazzo del Pero - San Marco |
1 - 0 |
Palazzo del Pero 3 |
San Marco - Sulpizia |
25/09 |
San Marco 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Badia a Roti - Atletico Levane |
0 - 5 |
Atletico Levane 3 |
Badia Agnano - Badia a Roti |
0 - 0 |
Badia Agnano 1 |
Atletico Levane - Badia Agnano |
25/09 |
Badia a Roti 1 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Pestello - Lorese |
4 - 1 |
Pestello 3 |
Lorese - Faellese |
2 - 0 |
Lorese 3 |
Faellese - Pestello |
25/09 |
Lorese 0 |
|
Risultato |
Classifica |
Falterona - Stia |
3 - 1 |
Falterona 3 |
Stia - Montemignaio |
0 - 0 |
Montemignaio 1 |
Montemignaio - Falterona |
25/09 |
Stia 1 |